Dimensions - professional resources in mathematics education F-12

Copyright (C) 1999-2015 eZ Systems AS. All rights reserved.

This file may be distributed and/or modified under the terms of the "GNU General Public License" version 2 as published by the Free Software Foundation and appearing in the file LICENSE included in the packaging of this file.

Licencees holding a valid "eZ Business Use License" version 2.1 may use this file in accordance with the "eZ Business Use License" version 2.1 Agreement provided with the Software.

This file is provided AS IS with NO WARRANTY OF ANY KIND, INCLUDING THE WARRANTY OF DESIGN, MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE.

The "eZ Business Use License" version 2.1 is available at http://ez.no/Products/About-our-Software/Licenses/eZ-Business-Use-License-Agreement-eZ-BUL-Version-2.1 and in the file PROFESSIONAL_LICENCE included in the packaging of this file. For pricing of this licence please contact us via e-mail to licence@ez.no. Further contact information is available at http://ez.no/About-eZ/Contact-Us.

The "GNU General Public License" (GPL) is available at http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/gpl.html.

Contact eZ Systems if any conditions of this licencing isn't clear to you.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 30 2026 04:17:22
Script start
Timing: Oct 30 2026 04:17:22
Module start 'ezinfo'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 04:17:22
Module end 'ezinfo'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 04:17:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0182 sec
Peak memory usage63,744.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0103 57,647.32031,559.2109
Module start 'ezinfo' 0.01040.0078 59,206.53131,071.3281
Module end 'ezinfo' 0.01810.0000 60,277.85942.4922
Script end 0.0182  60,280.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.005228.7065240.0002
Check MTime0.00105.4028180.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.972760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00042.262210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00041.971510.0004
TS translator
TS init0.00168.532920.0008
TS cache load0.00073.656420.0003
TS context load0.00031.454420.0001
Template Total0.012870.110.0128
Template load0.005731.269710.0057
Template processing0.007038.671510.0070
Override
Cache load0.002211.909110.0022
General
dbfile0.00010.665060.0000
String conversion0.00000.082530.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs