Dimensions - professional resources in mathematics education F-12

Have you forgotten your password?

If you have forgotten your password we can generate a new one for you. All you need to do is to enter your email address and we will create a new password for you.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 01 2026 19:41:33
Script start
Timing: Nov 01 2026 19:41:33
Module start 'user'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 19:41:33
Module end 'user'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 19:41:33
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0279 sec
Peak memory usage58,880.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0097 53,042.04691,587.2734
Module start 'user' 0.00970.0181 54,629.32033,000.8281
Module end 'user' 0.02780.0000 57,630.14842.4922
Script end 0.0279  57,632.6406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004817.0858240.0002
Check MTime0.00093.0988180.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.616560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.314210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00051.647210.0005
TS translator
TS init0.00155.239620.0007
TS cache load0.00072.331220.0003
TS context load0.00031.088720.0002
Template Total0.013146.820.0065
Template load0.005118.329920.0026
Template processing0.007928.337720.0040
Override
Cache load0.00196.733020.0009
General
dbfile0.00010.374060.0000
String conversion0.00000.051230.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs